Владимир Сидоров,
фото Ольги Ерошиной
Результаты 07.09.2013 | |||
2 GIC Lucky Haos Bao | PER n 33 | Nousiainen-Kopra Ralli | CACS BIS adult male |
3 Apfrodite | PER n 33 | Uvarova Irina | CAC |
5 SC Double Take Fashion Baby | PER n 21 33 | Kozlova Maria | HP BIS adult female |
6 IC Benoma HavanaDreams | PER n 21 33 | Puhakka Armi (FI) | CAGCIB |
7 CH Benoma Just a Star | PER f 21 33 | Kozlova Maria | CACIB |
8 GIC Kumir Krasnyi Dar*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Orlova Irina | CACS BIV |
9 CH Justcoons Marc Aurel | MCO n gr. 1 | Proskurin Viatcheslav | CACIB |
10 Orion Zimenok*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Zernov Artem | Ex 2 |
11 BeRiCooN Lannwit Siveyans Broin | MCO a gr. 1 | Egorova Natal'ya | CAC |
| MCO a gr. 1 | Malakhova Nataliya | CAC |
13 Elphinstone Manila Sunrise | MCO n 09 gr. 2 | Kotova Svetlana | |
14 Friderick SW&T of Fridericks House | MCO n gr. 1 | Aleksandrova Alla | Ex 1 |
15 Calvin Raleos*BY | MCO n 09 gr. 2 | Ignatyev Anatoly | Ex 1 |
16 Leia Grey Claws*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Miredelina Olga | Ex 1 |
| MCO a 09 gr. 2 | Malakhova Nataliya | CAC BIS adult female |
18 Heart and Soul LeonilaCoon*RU | MCO n 03 gr. 2 | Lazareva Leonila | CAC BIV |
19 Avsen Magic Soul*RU | MCO a 09 gr. 2 | Proskurina Elena | Ex 2 |
20 GIC Elf Foggyson | MCO a 22 gr. 3 | Kolchanova Anna | CACS |
21 IC Favorite Angel Yenisey | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Klinkova Lyubov' | CAGCIB |
22 IP Crusader Belgarion | MCO n 23 gr. 3 | Alekseeva Svetlana | CAGPIB NOM |
23 CH AT*Candycoon's Hill Billy,JW | MCO a 25 gr. 3 | Schetinkina Anna | CACIB BIV BIS adult male |
24 CH Arnold Gentlefolk*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Chernovol Nataliya | Ex 2 |
26 CH Ginger Erosha Honeycat*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Erofeeva Olga | CACIB |
27 Sasha Afonya Coon*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Il'ina E. | CAC |
28 PL*Amibial Nefri | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Gribova Anastasiya | CAC |
29 Iolissa Zagorsky Line*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Chernovol Nataliya | Ex 2 |
30 Maybach Orlov Line*RU | MCO n 23 gr. 3 | Orlova Irina | Ex 1 |
31 Aston Martin House of Luck*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Teplyashina Ludmila, Lamzina Anna | Ex 2 |
33 Agat White Luxury*BY | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Sosedova Natalia | Ex 1 BIV BIS kitten (3-6) |
34 IC Dotcom Yabba Dabba Do | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Miredelina Olga | CAGCIB |
35 IC Oldygoody Morning Star | MCO a 09 22 gr. 4 | Proskurina Elena | CAGCIB |
36 CH IT*Maxistar Tyson | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Erofeeva Olga | CACIB BIV |
38 Michael Douglas Zagorsky Line*RU | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Zagorskaya Elena | Ex 1 |
39 GIC Belmicoon's Valley Sweets | MCO f 22 gr. 5 | Levashova Ella | CACS NOM |
40 IC Merovingian Sudjuk Kale*RU | MCO d gr. 5 | Lanskaya Svetlana | CAGCIB |
41 IC Amando of Lincoln Park | MCO e 22 gr. 5 | Shavrina Irina | CACIB BIV |
43 Bentley | MCO d 22 gr. 5 | Ivanova Elena | Ex |
44 M’Laila Amaria Kotov Diamond *RU | MCO f 23 gr. 5 | Kotova Svetlana | CAC |
45 Pandora Wild Rose | MCO d 23 gr. 5 | Ivanova Nadezhda | Ex 4 |
46 Gala Grece Bogema Pride*RU | MCO d 24 gr. 5 | Shapovalov Andrej | Ex |
| MCO g gr. 5 | Lazareva Leonila | Ex 2 |
48 Jingle Bells Grey Claws*RU | MCO f gr. 5 | Miredelina Olga | Ex |
49 Cherry- | MCO f 22 gr. 5 | Klinkova Lyubov' | Ex 3 |
50 Lexus Orlov Line*RU | MCO e 24 gr. 5 | Orlova Irina | Ex 2 |
51 Odyseus Amber Sun*LT | MCO d 22 gr. 5 | Zagorskaya Elena | Ex 1 BIV BIS junior (6-10) |
52 Sahara Sand vom Olfert s Hof | MCO f gr 5 | Vachrameeva Anna | Ex 2 |
54 GIP Assole Belgarion,DSM | MCO f 09 23 gr. 6 | Alekseeva Svetlana | CAPS |
55 BE*Anverscoon Mercedes | MCO g 09 gr. 6 | Bebeeva Tatiana | CAC |
56 Bluzetta Don Coon*RU | MCO f 09 22 gr. 6 | Kartashova Nataliya | |
57 Brigitte Honey Meadow | MCO f 03 22 gr. 6 | Veselova Marina | Ex 1 |
59 CH Nelson Airish Coon*RU | MCO es gr. 7 | Lipatova Olga | Ex 2 |
60 CH Greta Orlov Line*RU | MCO fs 24 gr. 7 | Orlova Irina | CACIB |
61 CH Foggycoon Addis | MCO ns 22 gr. 7 | Kolcanova Anna | CAC |
62 BeRiCooN Lannwit Siveyans Raven | MCO as gr. 7 | Egorova Natal'ya | Ex 2 |
63 Magic Energy & Nice Voice Felicita | MCO fs gr. 7 | Lamzina Anna | CAC |
65 KlondikeShaggy Angel*RU | MCO ns gr. 7 | Veselova Marina | Ex 1 |
66 Adamand Bonya | MCO ns gr. 7 | Bud'ko Alena | Ex 2 |
67 AS'Lence | MCO es gr. 7 | Egorova Natal'ya | Ex 1 BIV NOM |
68 Daina O of Fridericks House | MCO g gr. 5 | Aleksandrova Alla | Ex 1 |
69 CH A’Winerau Quentino,JW | MCO ns 22 gr. 7 | Schetinkina Anna | CACIB NOM |
70 | MCO | Chernovol Nataliya | |
71 SC FI*Heinuntuvan Eemeli,JW | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Silventoinen Tarja (FI) | HP BIV |
72 IC FI*Heinuntuvan Andreas | NFO a 22 gr. 3 | Silventoinen Tarja (FI) | CAGCIB |
73 CH Dagnar North Cape*RU | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Katkov Anton | CACIB |
74 FIN*Niittykissan Alexandria | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Halttunen Sanna (FI) | CACIB |
76 GIC FI*Felicis Emeliia | NFO f gr. 5 | Varhimo Emilia & Olli (FI) | CACS |
77 IP, | NFO f 09 22 gr. 6 | Halttunen Sanna (FI) | CAGPIB BIS adult neuter female |
78 H-North Cape*RU | NFO | Volkova Irina | Ex 1 BIS litter |
79 GIC Domenika Nevskij Sapfir | NEM f gr. 1 | Skribāne Jūlija (LV) | CAGCIB |
80 Tori Julivita | NEM ns 21 gr. 1 | Skribāne Jūlija (LV) | Ex 1 |
81 EE*CatLiina Sweet Katicat | SBI c | Borovaya Margarita | CAC |
82 RU*Tarnis Ganesha | SBI b | Tarnovskaya Olga | Ex 1 |
83 LV*Gentle Tomson Madonna | SBI f | Timergalieva Natalia | Ex 1 |
84 Eniseia Dar Dzevani | SIB a 09 gr. 2 | Rozderova Olga | CAC |
85 NW, SP Tereck Knyaz Gvidon*RU, DSM | SIB n 09 23 gr. 4 | Plakhotin Anton | HP BIS adult neuter male |
86 FI*Tiridoll`s CatchDaDream | RAG n 04 | Lipatova Olga | Ex 1 |
87 Beauty Solar Miracle*RU | ABY n | Yacenko Alla | Ex 1 |
| BRI a | Omelchenko Vasily | CAGCIB |
89 PR Colin Caro Mio de | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | CAGPIB BIS adult neuter male |
90 Yoko Misiowe Marzenie*PL | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | CAC |
92 Bellamy Diamond Regnum*RU | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | |
93 CH Epifan Steppe Stars | BRI b 03 | Orlov Jurij | CACIB |
94 NW,SC Ceasar Caro Mio de | BRI c | Chervyakova Elena | HP BIV BIS adult male |
95 CH Zhousten Valua | BRI c | Cherny'shov Dmitrij | CACIB |
96 LV*O'Melis MgSmile Queen Pinky | BRI c | Omelchenko Oksana | Ex 1 |
97 GIC Ivory Magic Smile | BRI e | Omelchenko Oksana | CACS BIV |
98 Laertes de Pura Sangre, CZ | BRI e | Klusovec Aleksandr | Ex 1 |
99 Pretty PearlEmpire of Cat*RU | BRI e | Maslennikova Tatiana | Ex 1 |
100 Larissa de Pura Sangre, CZ | BRI e | Klusovec Aleksandr | Ex 1 |
101 LV*O'Melis MgSmile Genny | BRI g | Omelchenko Oksana | CAC BIS adult female |
102 Orchidee Pretty Empire of Cat*RU | BRI g | Maslennikova Tatiana | CAC |
103 Ivars Vesma's Karalius | BRI n | Kudryashova Elena & Kudryashov Vladimir | NOM |
104 Gaja van de Wollebij | BRI ny 11 | Vavrinyuk Tatiana | Ex 1 |
105 LiverpoolEmerald | BRI ny 25 | Zarapova Anna | |
106 R -Empire of Cat*RU | BRI | Maslennikova Tatiana | Ex 1 BIS litter |
107 Ocean Blue Burmstyle*RU | BUR a | Kozhevnikova Aleksandra | CAC |
108 Karolin Lovely Dream*RU | BUR a | Blekus Oleg | Ex 1 NOM |
109 NW,IC LV* | BUR b | Lukashova Natalia | CAP NOM |
111 GIC X-sa Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CACS |
112 SC Oliver Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CACIP |
113 GIC Sacredspirit Virgin Flamingo | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CAGCIB NOM |
114 Sacredspirit Jasmine Noir | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CAC |
115 Thor Magic Valley*RU | BUR b | Lukashova Natalia | Ex 1 BIV NOM |
116 Lucia Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | Ex 1 |
118 IC Sacredspirit Francesca | BUR c | Blekus Oleg | CAGCIB |
122 Gerda Ice Cream Grandia*RU | BUR e | Mironovskaya Natalia | Ex 1 |
123 IC Dana Lovely Dream*RU | BUR f | Blekus Oleg | CAGCIB |
125 Katana Yavita | BUR f | Bujnovskaya Anna | Ex 1 |
126 Irma Lovely Dream*RU | BUR j | Blekus Oleg | Ex 1 |
127 Fedora Lovely Dream*RU | BUR n | Blekus Oleg | CAC |
128 Fiona Lovely Dream*RU | BUR n | Blekus Oleg | Ex 2 |
129 Olimpia Magic Valley*RU | BUR n | Kozhevnikova Aleksandra | Ex 1 BIV |
130 Goddess Purr Purr Grandia*RU | BUR h | Mironovskaya Natalia | Ex 1 NOM |
131 GIP Lukas-Best | CRX n gr. 1 | Pelevkina Elena | CAPS NOM |
133 IC Monti | CRX w 61 gr. 9 | Grishina Nadezhda | CAGCIB |
134 Royal Elf Amely | DRX n gr. 1 | Arhipova Natalia (EE) | CAC |
135 Elfe Feerique Felicia | DRX n gr. 1 | Varnacheva Ekaterina | Ex 1 |
136 Elfe Feerique Ginger | DRX d 09 gr. 4 | Varnacheva Ekaterina | Ex 1 |
137 CH Iron Winged Piksi*RU | DRX a 24 gr. 5 | Novosel'skaya Elena | CACIB |
138 Gizzmo Confetti | DRX f 02 21 gr. 4 | Kulyasheva Oxana | Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6) |
139 Gizzmo Camellia | DRX g 02 21 32 gr. 8 | Kulyasheva Oxana | Ex 1 |
140 BombayMisterious Elf*RU | DRX w 61 gr. 9 | Novosel'skaya Elena | Ex 1 |
141 Dea Dia Miraslava | DRX w 61 gr. 9 | Nikiforova Tatiana | Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10) |
143 CH Alisa | RUS | Konchakova Olga | Ex 2 |
144 CH June Mazoji Arka*LT | RUS | Turinova Nataliya | CACIB BIV NOM |
145 Alex Best Beast*RU | RUS | Bublik Alena | CAC |
149 Anais Razdolie*RU | RUS | Turinova Nataliya | Ex |
150 Gabriela Best Beast*RU | RUS | Bublik Alena | Ex 1 |
151 GIC Otomi Avrora | SPH f 03 33 gr. 5 | Chepeleva Natalia (FI) | CACS |
152 RU* | OSH n | Lebedeva Diana | CAC |
153 GIC Tiger Elfendale | OSH n 24 | Dedova Nataliya & Lushina Anna | CACS BIS adult male |
154 Homer Simson I Lechatori | OSH w 61 | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 |
155 I'riska Tess Siomar*RU | OSH os | Sinica Olga | CAC BIS adult female |
156 Ganesha Vodoley | OSH e | Dedova Nataliya | Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10) |
157 RU*Higashi Femme Fatale | OSH n | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 |
158 RU*Higashi Fee Des Fleurs | SIA f | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6) |
160 GIP RU*Denaly Klimentina,DSM | SIA h 21 | Dedova Natalia | CAPS BIS adult neuter female |
161 Ksjusha Erosha Honeycat*RU | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Erofeeva Olga | NOM |
163 Alf Nevskoe Tsarstvo | NEM n 03 21 gr. 2 | Mozheva Tatiana | |
164 CH HU*Alba Regia Yildiz | BUR j | Lukashova Natalia | CACIB NOM |
165 Eleonor Lovely Dream*RU | BUR n | Blekus Oleg | |
166 CH Xanita | RUS | Grunyaeva Juliya | Ex 3 |
167 Aquamarine Jasno Solnyshko | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | Ex 2 |
168 Brigitte Mazoji Arka*LT | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | CAC |
169 J Jasno Solnyshko | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | Ex 1 |
170 Raya's Ibizaof Colorini | DRX h 21 33 gr. 7 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | CAC |
171 Colorini Glitter Xmas | DRX fs 03 22 gr. 4 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | CAC BIV |
172 Colorini Heidi Button | DRX j 09 22 gr. 4 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | Ex 2 |
Результаты 07.09.2013 | |||
2 GIC Lucky Haos Bao | PER n 33 | Nousiainen-Kopra Ralli | CACS BIS adult male |
4 Ariadna | PER n 33 | Uvarova Irina | CACS BIS adult female |
5 SC Double Take Fashion Baby | PER n 21 33 | Kozlova Maria | HP |
6 IC Benoma | PER n 21 33 | Puhakka Armi (FI) | CAGCIB |
7 CH Benoma Just a Star | PER f 21 33 | Kozlova Maria | CACIB |
8 GIC Kumir Krasnyi Dar*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Orlova Irina | CACS BIV |
9 CH Justcoons Marc Aurel | MCO n gr. 1 | Proskurin Viatcheslav | |
10 Orion Zimenok*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Zernov Artem | CAC |
11 BeRiCooN Lannwit Siveyans Broin | MCO a gr. 1 | Egorova Natal'ya | Ex 2 |
| MCO a gr. 1 | Malakhova Nataliya | CAC NOM |
13 Elphinstone Manila | MCO n 09 gr. 2 | Kotova Svetlana | Ex 2 |
14 Friderick SW&T of Fridericks House | MCO n gr. 1 | Aleksandrova Alla | Ex 1 |
15 Calvin Raleos*BY | MCO n 09 gr. 2 | Ignatyev Anatoly | Ex 1 |
16 Leia Grey Claws*RU | MCO n gr. 1 | Miredelina Olga | Ex 1 |
17 C 'Extasy Vistar*RU | MCO a 09 gr. 2 | Malakhova Nataliya | CAC BIV BIS adult female |
18 Heart and Soul LeonilaCoon*RU | MCO n 03 gr. 2 | Lazareva Leonila | CAC |
19 Avsen Magic Soul*RU | MCO a 09 gr. 2 | Proskurina Elena | Ex 2 |
20 GIC Elf Foggyson | MCO a 22 gr. 3 | Kolchanova Anna | CACS |
21 IC Favorite Angel Yenisey | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Klinkova Lyubov' | |
22 IP Crusader Belgarion | MCO n 23 gr. 3 | Alekseeva Svetlana | CAGPIB NOM |
23 CH AT*Candycoon's Hill Billy,JW | MCO a 25 gr. 3 | Schetinkina Anna | CACIB BIV NOM |
24 CH Arnold Gentlefolk*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Chernovol Nataliya | Ex 2 |
26 CH Ginger Erosha Honeycat*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Erofeeva Olga | CACIB |
27 Sasha Afonya Coon*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Il'ina E. | CAC |
28 PL*Amibial Nefri | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Gribova Anastasiya | CAC |
29 Iolissa Zagorsky Line*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Chernovol Nataliya | Ex 2 |
30 Maybach Orlov Line*RU | MCO n 23 gr. 3 | Orlova Irina | Ex 2 |
31 Aston Martin House of Luck*RU | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Teplyashina Ludmila, Lamzina Anna | Ex 1 |
33 Agat White Luxury*BY | MCO n 22 gr. 3 | Sosedova Natalia | Ex 1 BIV BIS kitten (3-6) |
34 IC Dotcom Yabba Dabba Do | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Miredelina Olga | CAGCIB BIV |
35 IC Oldygoody Morning Star | MCO a 09 22 gr. 4 | Proskurina Elena | CAGCIB |
36 CH IT*Maxistar Tyson | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Erofeeva Olga | CACIB |
39 GIC Belmicoon's Valley Sweets | MCO f 22 gr. 5 | Levashova Ella | CACS BIV |
40 IC Merovingian Sudjuk Kale*RU | MCO d gr. 5 | Lanskaya Svetlana | Ex 2 |
41 IC Amando of | MCO e 22 gr. 5 | Shavrina Irina | CAGCIB |
42 CH Apple Juice Laplap*RU | MCO d 22 gr. 5 | Triputen' Anna | CACIB |
43 Bentley | MCO d 22 gr. 5 | Ivanova Elena | Ex |
44 M’Laila Amaria Kotov Diamond *RU | MCO f 23 gr. 5 | Kotova Svetlana | Ex 4 |
45 Pandora Wild Rose | MCO d 23 gr. 5 | Ivanova Nadezhda | Ex |
| MCO g gr. 5 | Lazareva Leonila | CAC |
48 Jingle Bells Grey Claws*RU | MCO f gr. 5 | Miredelina Olga | Ex 2 |
49 Cherry- | MCO f 22 gr. 5 | Klinkova Lyubov' | Ex 3 |
50 Lexus Orlov Line*RU | MCO e 24 gr. 5 | Orlova Irina | Ex 2 |
51 Odyseus Amber Sun*LT | MCO d 22 gr. 5 | Zagorskaya Elena | Ex 1 BIV BIS junior (6-10) |
52 Sahara Sand vom Olfert s | MCO f gr 5 | Vachrameeva Anna | Ex 2 |
54 GIP Assole Belgarion,DSM | MCO f 09 23 gr. 6 | Alekseeva Svetlana | CAPS |
55 BE*Anverscoon Mercedes | MCO g 09 gr. 6 | Bebeeva Tatiana | CAC |
56 Bluzetta Don Coon*RU | MCO f 09 22 gr. 6 | Kartashova Nataliya | |
57 Brigitte Honey Meadow | MCO f 03 22 gr. 6 | Veselova Marina | Ex 1 |
59 CH Nelson Airish Coon*RU | MCO es gr. 7 | Lipatova Olga | Ex 3 |
60 CH Greta Orlov Line*RU | MCO fs 24 gr. 7 | Orlova Irina | CACIB |
61 CH Foggycoon Addis | MCO ns 22 gr. 7 | Kolcanova Anna | Ex 2 |
62 BeRiCooN Lannwit Siveyans Raven | MCO as gr. 7 | Egorova Natal'ya | CACIB |
64 Alexa Wild Soul*RU | MCO fs gr. 7 | Rozova Mariya | CAP |
65 | MCO ns gr. 7 | Veselova Marina | Ex 1 |
66 Adamand Bonya | MCO ns gr. 7 | Bud'ko Alena | Ex 2 |
67 AS'Lence | MCO es gr. 7 | Egorova Natal'ya | Ex 1 BIV NOM |
68 Daina O of Fridericks House | MCO g gr. 5 | Aleksandrova Alla | Ex 1 |
69 CH A’Winerau Quentino,JW | MCO ns 22 gr. 7 | Schetinkina Anna | CACIB BIV BIS adult male |
70 | MCO | Chernovol Nataliya | |
71 SC FI*Heinuntuvan Eemeli,JW | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Silventoinen Tarja (FI) | HP |
72 IC FI*Heinuntuvan Andreas | NFO a 22 gr. 3 | Silventoinen Tarja (FI) | CAGCIB |
73 CH Dagnar | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Katkov Anton | |
74 FIN*Niittykissan Alexandria | NFO n 24 gr. 3 | Halttunen Sanna (FI) | CAGCIB BIV |
75 Nansy Thomasina | NFO n 09 24 gr. 4 | Sorokoumov Ivan | CAC |
76 GIC FI*Felicis Emeliia | NFO f gr. 5 | Varhimo Emilia & Olli (FI) | CACS |
77 | NFO f 09 22 gr. 6 | Halttunen Sanna (FI) | CAPS BIS adult neuter female |
78 H- | NFO | Volkova Irina | Ex 1 BIS litter |
79 GIC Domenika Nevskij Sapfir | NEM f gr. 1 | Skribāne Jūlija (LV) | CACS |
80 Tori Julivita | NEM ns 21 gr. 1 | Skribāne Jūlija (LV) | Ex 1 |
82 RU*Tarnis Ganesha | SBI b | Tarnovskaya Olga | Ex 1 NOM |
83 | SBI f | Timergalieva Natalia | |
84 Eniseia Dar Dzevani | SIB a 09 gr. 2 | Rozderova Olga | CAC NOM |
85 NW, SP Tereck Knyaz Gvidon*RU, DSM | SIB n 09 23 gr. 4 | Plakhotin Anton | HP BIS adult neuter male |
86 FI*Tiridoll`s CatchDaDream | RAG n 04 | Lipatova Olga | Ex 1 |
87 Beauty Solar Miracle*RU | ABY n | Yacenko Alla | Ex 1 |
| BRI a | Omelchenko Vasily | CAGCIB |
89 PR Colin Caro Mio de | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | |
90 Yoko Misiowe Marzenie*PL | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | Ex 1 |
92 Bellamy Diamond Regnum*RU | BRI a | Chervyakova Elena | |
93 CH Epifan Steppe Stars | BRI b 03 | Orlov Jurij | CACIB |
94 NW,SC Ceasar Caro Mio de | BRI c | Chervyakova Elena | HP BIV BIS adult male |
95 CH Zhousten Valua | BRI c | Cherny'shov Dmitrij | CACIB |
96 | BRI c | Omelchenko Oksana | HP |
97 GIC Ivory Magic Smile | BRI e | Omelchenko Oksana | CACS |
98 Laertes de Pura Sangre, CZ | BRI e | Klusovec Aleksandr | Ex 1 |
100 Larissa de Pura Sangre, CZ | BRI e | Klusovec Aleksandr | Ex 1 |
101 | BRI g | Omelchenko Oksana | CAC |
102 Orchidee Pretty Empire of Cat*RU | BRI g | Maslennikova Tatiana | Ex 1 |
103 Ivars Vesma's Karalius | BRI n | Kudryashova Elena & Kudryashov Vladimir | CAC |
107 Ocean Blue Burmstyle*RU | BUR a | Kozhevnikova Aleksandra | CAC |
108 Karolin Lovely Dream*RU | BUR a | Blekus Oleg | Ex 1 |
109 NW,IC | BUR b | Lukashova Natalia | CAP BIS adult neuter male |
111 GIC X-sa Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CACS |
112 SC Oliver Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CAPIB |
113 GIC Sacredspirit Virgin Flamingo | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CACS NOM |
114 Sacredspirit Jasmine Noir | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | CAC |
115 Thor Magic Valley*RU | BUR b | Lukashova Natalia | Ex 1 BIV BIS kitten (3-6) |
116 Lucia Lovely Dream*RU | BUR b | Blekus Oleg | Ex 2 |
118 IC Sacredspirit Francesca | BUR c | Blekus Oleg | CAGCIB NOM |
119 Cordelia Silk de Bur | BUR b | Pantyuhova Elena | Ex 1 |
122 Gerda Ice Cream Grandia*RU | BUR e | Mironovskaya Natalia | Ex 1 |
123 IC Dana Lovely Dream*RU | BUR f | Blekus Oleg | CAGCIB |
125 Katana Yavita | BUR f | Bujnovskaya Anna | Ex 1 |
126 Irma Lovely Dream*RU | BUR j | Blekus Oleg | Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10) |
127 Fedora Lovely Dream*RU | BUR n | Blekus Oleg | Ex 2 |
129 Olimpia Magic Valley*RU | BUR n | Kozhevnikova Aleksandra | Ex 1 BIV |
130 Goddess Purr Purr Grandia*RU | BUR h | Mironovskaya Natalia | Ex 1 |
131 GIP Lukas-Best | CRX n gr. 1 | Pelevkina Elena | CAPS NOM |
133 IC Monti | CRX w 61 gr. 9 | Grishina Nadezhda | CACIB |
134 Royal Elf Amely | DRX n gr. 1 | Arhipova Natalia (EE) | CAC |
135 Elfe Feerique Felicia | DRX n gr. 1 | Varnacheva Ekaterina | Ex 1 NOM |
136 Elfe Feerique Ginger | DRX d 09 gr. 4 | Varnacheva Ekaterina | Ex 1 |
137 CH Iron Winged Piksi*RU | DRX a 24 gr. 5 | Novosel'skaya Elena | CACIB |
138 Gizzmo Confetti | DRX f 02 21 gr. 4 | Kulyasheva Oxana | Ex 1 BIV NOM |
139 Gizzmo Camellia | DRX g 02 21 32 gr. 8 | Kulyasheva Oxana | Ex 1 |
140 | DRX w 61 gr. 9 | Novosel'skaya Elena | Ex 1 |
141 Dea Dia Miraslava | DRX w 61 gr. 9 | Nikiforova Tatiana | Ex 1 |
142 CH Kristofer Milyj Drug | RUS | Bublik Alena | CACIB |
143 CH Alisa | RUS | Konchakova Olga | Ex 2 |
144 CH June Mazoji Arka*LT | RUS | Turinova Nataliya | CACIB BIV |
149 Anais Razdolie*RU | RUS | Turinova Nataliya | Ex 1 |
151 GIC Otomi Avrora | SPH f 03 33 gr. 5 | Chepeleva Natalia (FI) | CACS |
152 RU* | OSH n | Lebedeva Diana | CAC |
153 GIC Tiger Elfendale | OSH n 24 | Dedova Nataliya & Lushina Anna | CACS BIS adult male |
154 Homer Simson I Lechatori | OSH w 61 | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 |
156 Ganesha Vodoley | OSH e | Dedova Nataliya | Ex 1 BIS junior (6-10) |
157 RU*Higashi Femme Fatale | OSH n | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 |
158 RU*Higashi Fee Des Fleurs | SIA f | Lebedeva Diana | Ex 1 BIS kitten (3-6) |
160 GIP RU*Denaly Klimentina,DSM | SIA h 21 | Dedova Natalia | CAPS BIS adult neuter female |
161 Ksjusha Erosha Honeycat*RU | MCO n 09 22 gr. 4 | Erofeeva Olga | Ex 1 NOM |
163 Alf Nevskoe Tsarstvo | NEM n 03 21 gr. 2 | Mozheva Tatiana | |
164 CH HU*Alba Regia Yildiz | BUR j | Lukashova Natalia | CACIB BIS adult female |
165 Eleonor Lovely Dream*RU | BUR n | Blekus Oleg | CAC |
166 CH Xanita | RUS | Grunyaeva Juliya | Ex 4 |
167 Aquamarine Jasno Solnyshko | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | CAC |
168 Brigitte Mazoji Arka*LT | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | Ex 3 |
169 J Jasno Solnyshko | RUS | Kalmy'kova Elena | Ex 1 BIS litter |
170 Raya's | DRX h 21 33 gr. 7 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | CAC |
171 Colorini Glitter Xmas | DRX fs 03 22 gr. 4 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | CAC |
172 Colorini Heidi Button | DRX j 09 22 gr. 4 | Tarlakovskaya Marina | Ex 2 |